Izidi, ekipno, končni vrstni red:
Člani:
1. Mass Ljubljana 428 točk
2. Gorica Nova Gorica 206
3. Kronos Ljubljana 178
4. Velenje 157
5. Krka Novo mesto 112
6. Triglav Kranj 103
7. Olimpija Ljubljana 49
8. Kladivar Celje 43
...
Članice:
1. Mass 410
2. Kronos 248
3. Velenje 165
4. Kladivar 109
5. Panvita Murska Sobota 102
6. Gorica 75
7. Krka 56
8. Olimpija 34
...
Rezultati, 2. dan:
Moški:
200 m (veter: +0,3 m/s):
1. Jure Grkman (Kam) 21,46
2. Luka Rakić (Mass) 22,01
3. Rok Vuga (Oli) 22,19
800 m:
1. Jan Petrač (Mass) 2:00,48
2. Domen Marš (Tri) 2:01,19
3. Aleš Zver (Pan) 2:01,46
3000 m:
1. Jan Kokalj (Kla) 14:44,20
2. Armend Berisha (Vel) 15:47,89
3. Martin Pintar (Mass) 15:49,29
400 m ovire:
1. Peter Hribaršek (Vel) 54,77
2. Leon Ljubič (Kro) 55,33
3. Bruno Šulman (Mass) 56,64
4 X 400 m:
1. Triglav Kranj 3:18,84
2. Mass 1 3:21,17
3. Kronos 1 3:27,59
Višina:
1. Axel Luxa (Mass) 2,00
2. Juš Smole (Kro) 1,85
3. Andraž Marolt (Vel) 1,80
Troskok:
1. Jan Luxa (Mass) 16,07
2. Andrej Batagelj (Gor) 14,63
3. Tine Šuligoj (Gor) 14,14
Disk:
1. Tadej Hribar (Krk) 50,82
2. Andrej Kostarakov (Kro) 42,88
3. Blaž Zupančič (Mass) 40,50
Kladivo:
1. Nejc Pleško (Oli) 71,58
2. Jan Pustavrh (Bre) 52,58
3. Andrei Kostarakov (Kro) 46,72
Ženske:
200 m (+0,8 m/s):
1. Vladislava Tuhaj (Mass) 25,36
2. Lana Skok (Kla) 25,67
3. Klara Begič (Kop) 25,68
800 m:
1. Jerneja Smonkar (Vel) 2:08,05
2. Klara Lukan (Mass) 2:09,54
3. Mateja Pokrivač (Orm) 2:11,01
3000 m:
1. Maruša Mišmaš (Mass) 9:30,52
2. Patricija Plazar (Mass) 9:51,06
3. Laura Guzelj Blatnik (Kro) 10:42,09
400 m ovire:
1. Maruša Povše (Kro) 1:03,76
2. Tara Patricija Bosil (Kla) 1:03,95
3. Vladislava Tuhaj (Mass) 1:05,61
3000 m zapreke:
1. Ela Tekavec (Mass) 12:31,86
2. Petja Balažič (Kro) 13:17,05
4 X 400 m:
1. Mass 1 3:59,56
2. Mass 2 4:04,20
3. Panvita Murska Sobota 4:04.94
Palica: odpovedano zaradi naliva;
Daljina:
1. Petra Rahne (Tri) 5,42
2. Martina Jan (Kro) 5,37
3. Tea Podbevšek (Mass) 5,35
Krogla:
1. Bernarda Letnar (Vel) 10,54
2. Tina Vaupot (Mass) 10,48
3. Tjaša Potočar (Krk) 9,80
Kopje:
1. Martina Ratej (Kla) 57,31
2. Bernarda Letnar (Vel) 49,85
3. Zoja Šušteršič (Oli) 40,34